Product Arrivals 2022
Product
Description
Arrival Date

RS232 to RS422/RS485 Converter Adapter
TI-S100 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:05/18/2022

Arrival Date:05/18/2022

Industrial Modbus Gateway
TI-M12 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:05/18/2022

4-Port Industrial Modbus Gateway
TI-M42 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:05/18/2022

AC1200 Dual Band WiFi EasyMesh Remote Node
TEW-832MDR (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:05/09/2022

Arrival Date:04/14/2022

95W 2-Port Industrial 2.5G PoE++ Injector
TI-IG290 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:04/14/2022

26-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
TPE-TG262 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:03/24/2022

5-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
TPE-TG52 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:03/16/2022

8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
TPE-TG83 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:03/16/2022

8-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
TPE-TG84 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:03/16/2022

Universal Stripping Tool
TC-CT70 (Version v1.2R)
Arrival Date:03/11/2022

2-Port USB KVM Switch
TK-207K (Version v2.0R)
Arrival Date:03/11/2022

18-Port Gigabit PoE+ Switch
TPE-TG182 (Version v1.0R)
Arrival Date:03/10/2022

SFP Single Mode LC Module (80km)
TEG-MGBS80 (Version v5.0R)
Arrival Date:03/10/2022

SFP Single Mode LC Module (10km)
TEG-MGBS10 (Version v4.0R)
Arrival Date:03/10/2022

Arrival Date:03/03/2022

Arrival Date:03/03/2022

Arrival Date:02/23/2022

Arrival Date:02/11/2022