Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 

4-Port Single-Mode SC-type 100Base-FX Module, 30Km

TEG-S4M4S30
  • 1 port single mode slide in module with SC-type connector
  • 100Base-FX module with 30km range
  • Use with TRENDnet TEG-S4000 modular switches

DISCONTINUED PRODUCT
The TEG-S4M4S30  has been discontinued.  For a list of discontinued products, click here.