Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 

Mini-GBIC Single-Mode LC Module

TEG-MGBS80 (Version 2.0R)
  • Mini-GBIC module for single-mode fiber with an LC connector-type
  • For distances up to 80km
  • Designed to connect with a standard Mini-GBIC slot

  • Wavelength
  • 1550nm
  • Optical Output Power (dBm)
  • -3 ~ 3
  • Optical Input Power (dBm)
  • -26 ~ -3
  • Power Budget
  • -23
  • Distance
  • 80km
 

Package Contents