Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 

Single-mode Mini GBIC Module (10km)

TEG-MGBS10   

DISCONTINUED PRODUCT
The TEG-MGBS10  has been discontinued.  For a list of discontinued products, click here.
TEG-MGBS10
Slot Type mini-GBIC (SFP)
Wavelength 1310nm
Media SMF
Minimum Optical Power Output (dBm) -9.5 ~ -3.0
Maximum Sensitivity -20
Power Margin 10.5
Distance 10km