Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • TEW-OA24D
  • 2.0R
  • 24dBi Outdoor High Gain Directional Antenna
  • 6/18/2008
  • TEW-P11G
  • 1.0R
  • Wireless 2-Port USB/Parallel Print Server
  • 5/22/2012
  • TEW-P1PG
  • B1.xR
  • Wireless 1-Port Parallel Print Server
  • 2/22/2012
  • TEW-P1UG
  • B1.xR
  • Wireless 1-Port Print Server
  • 4/9/2012
  • TEW-P21G
  • B1.xR
  • Wireless 3-Port Print Server
  • 3/12/2012
  • TEW-T1
  • 1.0
  • TEW-T12.4 GHz Wi-Fi Detector
  • 2/1/2008
  • TFC-100
  • 1.0
  • TFC-100 SERIES Fiber Media Converter
  • 7/8/2008
  • TFC-1000
  • 1.0R
  • 10-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System
  • 7/14/2008
  • TFC-1000MGA
  • v1.0R
  • 100/1000BASE-T to SFP Media Converter
  • TFC-1000MGB
  • A3.3R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to SFP Media Converter
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • D1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 6/21/2016
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 6/21/2016
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • B1.2R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 11/16/2010
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 8/24/2010
  • TFC-1000S10D3
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles)
  • TFC-1000S10D5
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles)
  • TFC-1000S20
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km/12.4miles)

Current Products Discontinued Products

1670 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   [Next »]