Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • RB-TEW-807ECH
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 High Power Wireless Dual Band PCIe Adapter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-809UB
  • v1.0R
  • AC1900 High Power Dual Band Wireless USB Adapter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-810DR
  • v1.1R
  • AC750 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-811DRU
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-812DRU
  • v2.1R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-812DRUB2K
  • 1.0
  • Wireless AC1750 Router and Two AC1200 USB Adapters Bundle (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-813DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-814DAP
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Access Point (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-815DAP
  • V1.0R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Access Point (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-816DRM
  • v1.0R
  • AC750 Wireless VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-817DTR
  • v1.0R
  • AC750 Wireless Travel Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-818DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1900 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-820AP
  • v1.0R
  • Wireless AC Easy-Upgrader (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-821DAP
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Point (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-822DRE
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 WiFi Range Extender (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-823DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-824DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router with StreamBoost Technology (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-827DRU
  • v1.0R
  • AC2600 StreamBoost MU-MIMO WiFi Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-828DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC3200 Tri Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000MSC
  • D1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S10D3
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310
  • RB-TFC-1000S10D5
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S20
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km/12.4miles) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S40D3
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-110S15
  • D3.4R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM, 9.3Miles) (Certified Refurbished)

Current Products Discontinued Products

1580 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   [Next »]