Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • RB-TEW-825DAP
  • v1.0R
  • AC1750 Dual Band PoE Access Point (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-827DRU
  • v1.0R
  • AC2600 StreamBoost MU-MIMO WiFi Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-827DRU
  • v2.0R
  • AC2600 MU-MIMO WiFi Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-828DRU
  • v1.0R
  • AC3200 Tri Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-828DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC3200 Tri Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-WLC100
  • v1.0R
  • Wireless LAN Controller (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000MSC
  • D1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S10D3
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310
  • RB-TFC-1000S10D5
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S20
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km/12.4miles) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S40D3
  • V1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S40D3
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1310 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-110S15
  • v1.0R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-110S15
  • D3.4R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM, 9.3Miles) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1600
  • 1.0
  • 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1600RP
  • B1.1R
  • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFW-H3PI
  • v1.0R
  • 3-Port FireWire PCI Adapter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-F10SC
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (2 km, 1.2 mi.) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-F11SFP
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial 100/1000
    Base-T to SFP Media Converter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G102
  • v1.0R
  • 10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G50
  • v1.0R
  • 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G62
  • v1.0R
  • 6-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G80
  • v1.0R
  • 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-IG60
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial 60 Watt Gigabit UPoE Injector (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-M6024
  • v1.0R
  • 60 W Single Output Industrial
    DIN-Rail Power Supply (Certified Refurbished)

Current Products Discontinued Products

1679 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   66   67   68   [Next »]