Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • D1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 6/21/2016
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 6/21/2016
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • B1.2R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 11/16/2010
  • TFC-1000MSC
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 8/24/2010
  • TFC-1000S10D3
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles)
  • TFC-1000S10D5
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (10km/6.2miles)
  • TFC-1000S20
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km/12.4miles)
  • TFC-1000S20
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 8/24/2010
  • TFC-1000S40D3
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 miles)
  • TFC-1000S40D5
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (40 km / 24.85 miles)
  • TFC-1000S50
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (50km/31miles)
  • TFC-1000S50
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 8/24/2010
  • TFC-1000S60D3
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (60 km / 37.3 miles)
  • TFC-1000S60D5
  • C1.1R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber (60 km / 37.3 miles)
  • TFC-1000S70
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (70km/43.5 miles)
  • TFC-1000S70
  • 1.0
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 8/24/2010

Current Products Discontinued Products

1610 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   [Next »]