Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • TEG-MGBS40D5
  • v4.0R
  • SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module
  • TEG-MGBSX
  • 3.0R
  • SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550m)
  • TEG-MGBSX
  • 1.0R
  • Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module
  • 11/7/2007
  • TEG-PCBUSR
  • 1.0
  • 32-bit Gigabit CardBus PC Card
  • 11/9/2007
  • TEG-PCISX
  • 1.0
  • 64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter with SC Connector
  • 10/17/2007
  • TEG-PCISXM2
  • 1.0
  • 64-bit 1000Base-SX Fiber Gigabit PCI Adapter
  • 10/17/2007
  • TEG-PCISXplus
  • 1.0
  • 32/64-bit 1000Base-SX Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • 10/17/2007
  • TEG-PCITX
  • 1.0
  • 32-Bit PCI 10/100/1000Mbps NWay Copper Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • 10/18/2007
  • TEG-PCITX2
  • 1.0
  • 32/64-Bit PCI 10/100/1000Mbps NWay Copper Gigabit Ethernet Adapter
  • 10/22/2007
  • TEG-PCITXRL
  • v3.1R
  • Low Profile Gigabit PCI Adapter
  • 8/21/2017
  • TEG-PCITXRL
  • v3.0R
  • Low Profile Gigabit PCI Adapter
  • 2/20/2015
  • TEG-S081Fi
  • 1.0
  • 8-Port 100Base-FX Layer 2 Managed Switch with GBIC Slot
  • 11/1/2007
  • TEG-S081FMi
  • 1.0R
  • 8-Port 100base-FX Layer 2 Managed Fiber Switch w/ Mini-GBIC Port
  • 7/10/2012
  • TEG-S160TX
  • D1.0R
  • 16-Port Gigabit Switch
  • 5/18/2011
  • TEG-S160TX
  • A
  • 16-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Switch
  • 10/23/2007
  • TEG-S16D
  • v1.0R
  • 16-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch

Current Products Discontinued Products

1539 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Next »]