Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • TEG-ECTX
  • v2.0R
  • Gigabit PCIe Adapter
  • 6/8/2017
  • TEG-ECTX
  • v1.1R
  • Gigabit PCI Express Adapter
  • 11/26/2014
  • TEG-ECTX
  • V1.0R
  • Gigabit PCI Express Adapter
  • 4/1/2009
  • TEG-GBS10
  • 2.0R
  • GBIC Single-Mode SC Module
  • 7/18/2011
  • TEG-GBS40
  • 2.0R
  • GBIC Single-Mode SC Module
  • 7/19/2011
  • TEG-GBS80
  • 2.0R
  • GBIC Single-Mode SC Module
  • 8/22/2016
  • TEG-GBSX
  • 2.0R
  • GBIC Multi-Mode SX Module
  • 9/12/2012
  • TEG-M101F
  • 1.0
  • 1-Port 100Base-FX SC-type module for TEG-S224M and TEG-S224S
  • 10/6/2007
  • TEG-M102FM
  • 1.0
  • 2-Port 100Base-FX (MT-RJ) Module for TEG-S224M and TEG-S224S
  • 10/8/2007
  • TEG-M1G
  • 1.0
  • 1-Port Gigabit SC-Type module for TEG-S22M
  • 10/16/2007
  • TEG-M2G
  • 1.0
  • 2-Port Gigabit SC-type module for TEG-S224M
  • 10/16/2007
  • TEG-M3S
  • 1.0
  • 3-Port SIO Stacking Extension Module for TEG-S224M
  • 10/17/2007
  • TEG-MGBRJ
  • v1.0R
  • 1000BASE-T RJ-45 Copper SFP Module
  • TEG-MGBS10D3
  • v4.0R
  • SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module
  • TEG-MGBS10D5
  • v4.0R
  • SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module
  • TEG-MGBS20D3
  • v1.0R
  • SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module
  • TEG-MGBS20D5
  • v1.0R
  • SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module
  • TEG-MGBS40D3
  • v4.0R
  • SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module
  • TEG-MGBS40D5
  • v4.0R
  • SFP Dual Wavelength Single-Mode LC Module

Current Products Discontinued Products

1529 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Next »]