Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • 15-AH25B
  • A1
  • Outdoor Camera Enclosure with Thermal Barrier
  • 4/18/2016
  • 15-AH25B
  • 1
  • Outdoor Camera Housing
  • 11/6/2007
  • 15-AH28B
  • A1
  • Outdoor Camera Enclosure with Heater and Fan
  • 4/1/2009
  • 9VDC500
  • 1
  • AC-DC Adapter
  • 10/30/2007
  • EL-HS800
  • 1
  • Outdoor Dome Camera Enclosure with Heater and Fan
  • 8/1/2008
  • ETH-S8i
  • 1.0
  • Rack Mount Kit for TE100-S800i and TE100-S810Fi
  • PE-EPPCT
  • 1
  • Pocket LAN Ethernet Adapter
  • 8/24/2007
  • RB-48VDC3000
  • v1.0R
  • 48 V, 160 W Power Adapter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TC-NT2
  • v1.1R
  • Network Cable Tester (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TC-NT3
  • v1.0R
  • VDV & USB Cable Tester (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TC-NTUF
  • 1.0
  • USB / FireWire Adapter for TC-NT2 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TC-TP1
  • 1.0
  • Network Probe for TC-NT2 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TE100-ECFXL
  • v1.0R
  • Low Profile 100Base SC Fiber PCIe Adapter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TE100-MFP1
  • v1.0R
  • 1-Port Multi-Function USB Print Server (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TE100-P21
  • v3.0R
  • 3-Port Print Server (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEG-082WS
  • v1.0R
  • 8-Port Gigabit Web Smart Switch (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEG-10GBSR
  • v2.0R
  • 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Multi Mode LC Module 550 m (1,804 feet) with DDM (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEG-160WS
  • C2.0R
  • 16-port Gigabit Web Smart Switch w/ 2 Shared Mini-GBIC Slots (Certified Refurbished)

Current Products Discontinued Products

1535 Total Records.   Page:  1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Next »]