10/100Base-TX zu 100Base-FX Multimode-Glasfaserkonverter mit MT-RJ-Anschluss

TFC-110MM   (Version v3.1R)

  • MT-RJ type multi-mode fiber port connects over distances of up to 2km (1.2miles)
  • 10/100Base-TX port supports Auto-Negotiation, Auto-MDIX and Full-Duplex mode
  • Functions as a stand alone converter or with the TFC-1600 fiber chassis