Module SX GBIC multi mode

TEG-GBSX (Version 2.0R)
  • GBIC module for multi-mode fiber with an SC connector-type
  • For distances up to 550m
  • Designed to connect with a standard GBIC slot

Produits qui ne sont plus suivis
The TEG-GBSX (Version 2.0R) has been discontinued.  For a list of discontinued products, click here.
TEG-GBSX
Longueur d’onde
  • 850nm
Média
  • MMF
Alimentation
  • -9 ~ -3dBm
Sensibilité
  • -18
Bilan de liaison
  • 9dBm
Distance
  • 550m