Produits qui ne sont plus suivis

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REMPLACE PAR

  • DISPONIBILITE
  • RB-TEW-811DRU
  • v1.0R
  • Routeur dual band sans fil AC1200 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-812DRU
  • v2.1R
  • Routeur sans fil dual band AC1750 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-812DRUB2K
  • 1.0
  • Wireless AC1750 Router and Two AC1200 USB Adapters Bundle (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-813DRU
  • v1.1R
  • Routeur sans fil dual band AC1200 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-814DAP
  • v1.0R
  • Point d’accès WiFi dual band AC1200 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-815DAP
  • V1.0R
  • Point d’accès sans fil dual band AC1750 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-816DRM
  • v1.0R
  • Routeur modem VDSL/ADSL2+ WiFi AC750 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-817DTR
  • v1.0R
  • Routeur de voyage WiFi AC750 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-818DRU
  • v1.1R
  • Routeur sans fil dual band AC1900 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-820AP
  • v1.0R
  • Easy-upgrader WiFi AC (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-821DAP
  • v1.0R
  • Point d’accès PoE dual band AC1200 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-822DRE
  • v1.0R
  • Prolongateur de portée WiFi AC1200 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-823DRU
  • v1.1R
  • Routeur sans fil dual band AC1750 (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-824DRU
  • v1.1R
  • Routeur WiFi dual band AC1750 avec technologie StreamBoost (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-827DRU
  • v1.0R
  • Routeur WiFi MU-MIMO AC2600 StreamBoost (Certified Refurbished)
  • 7/25/2017
  • RB-TFC-1000MSC
  • D1.0R
  • Convertisseur fibre multimode SC intelligent 1000Base-T vers 1000Base-SX (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S20
  • C1.0R
  • Convertisseur fibre mono-mode 1000Base-T vers 1000Base-LX (20Km) avec connecteur de type SC (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-110S15
  • D3.4R
  • Convertisseur fibre SC mono-mode 100Base-TX vers 100Base-FX (15km / 9.3 miles) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1600
  • 1.0
  • Boîtier système de conversion fibre à 16 baies (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1600RP
  • B1.1R
  • Module redondant d’alimentation électrique 100-240V (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFW-H3PI
  • v1.0R
  • Adaptateur PCI FireWire à 3 ports (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-F10SC
  • v1.0R
  • Convertisseur fibre industriel renforcé SC 100Base-FX multimode (2 km, 1,2 mile) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-F11SFP
  • v1.0R
  • Convertisseur média industriel renforcé 100/1000 Base-T vers SFP (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G50
  • v1.0R
  • Switch Rail DIN Gigabit industriel renforcé à 5 ports (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G62
  • v1.0R
  • Switch Rail DIN Gigabit industriel renforcé à 6 ports (Certified Refurbished)

Current Products Produits qui ne sont plus suivis

1539 Total des enregistrements.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Suivant »]