Produits qui ne sont plus suivis

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REMPLACE PAR

  • DISPONIBILITE
  • TEG-S41SX
  • 1.0
  • Switch Gigabit 5 ports avec logement Mini-GBIC
  • 3/1/2008
  • TEG-S4M1CG
  • 1.0
  • Module Gigabit cuivre 10/100/1000Mbps 1 port RJ-45
  • 10/26/2007
  • TEG-S4M1FG
  • 1.0
  • Module Gigabit fibre1000Base-SX multi-mode de type SC 1 port
  • 10/26/2007
  • TEG-S4M1FGL
  • 1.0
  • Module Gigabit fibre1000Base-SX multi-mode de type SC 1 port
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S4M4FX
  • 1.0
  • Module 100Base-FX multi-mode de type SC 4 ports
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S4M4S30
  • 1.0
  • Module 100Base-FX mono-mode de type SC 4 ports, 30 Km
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S4M8FXM
  • 1.0
  • Module 100Base-FX multi-mode de type MT-RJ 8 portse
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S4M8TX
  • 1.0
  • Module 10/100 Mbps 8 ports RJ-45
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S5
  • 1.0R
  • Switch Gigabit 5 ports
  • 2/1/2009
  • TEG-S50g
  • v4.0R
  • Switch GREENnet Gigabit 5 ports
  • TEG-S50g
  • V1.0R
  • Switch Gigabit GREENnet 5 ports
  • 12/6/2010
  • TEG-S50TXE
  • D1.0R
  • Switch Gigabit 5 ports
  • 1/20/2009
  • TEG-S50TXE
  • C1.0R
  • Switch Gigabit 5 ports
  • 3/1/2008
  • TEG-S50TXE
  • 1.0
  • Switch Gigabit Cuivre 5-Ports 10/100/1000Mbps avec alimentation externe
  • 12/28/2007
  • TEG-S51SFP
  • v1.1R
  • Switch Gigabit 4 ports avec logement SFP
  • TEG-S5g
  • v4.0R
  • Switch Gigabit GREENnet 5 ports
  • TEG-S5g
  • v2.1R
  • Switch Gigabit GREENnet 5 ports
  • TEG-S5g
  • v2.0R
  • Switch Gigabit GREENnet 5 ports
  • 5/15/2014
  • TEG-S5g
  • 1.0R
  • Commutateur GREENnet 5-Ports Gigabit
  • 7/12/2011
  • TEG-S8
  • 1.0R
  • Switch Gigabit 8 ports
  • 12/17/2008
  • TEG-S80Dg
  • v1.0R
  • Switch Gigabit GREENnet 8 ports
  • TEG-S80Dg
  • v1.1R
  • Switch Gigabit GREENnet 8 ports

Current Products Produits qui ne sont plus suivis

1540 Total des enregistrements.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Suivant »]