Produits qui ne sont plus suivis

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • NUMÉRO DE MODÈLE

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REMPLACE PAR

  • DISPONIBILITE
  • TE-900
  • 1.0
  • 10Base-T Ethernet Hub with 9 UTP Ports
  • 9/6/2007
  • TE-910
  • 1.0
  • 8-Port 10Base-T Ethernet Hub
  • TE-910PLUS
  • 1.0
  • 8-port RJ-45 and 1-port BNC Ethernet Hub
  • 9/6/2007
  • TE-CF10
  • 1.0
  • CompactFlash 10Base-T Ethernet Adapter
  • 9/6/2007
  • TE-CF100
  • 1.0
  • CompactFlash 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet Adapter
  • 9/6/2007
  • TEG-082WS
  • v2.0R
  • Switch Web smart Gigabit à 10 ports
  • TEG-10GBS10
  • v2.0R
  • Module LC monomode 10GBASE-LR SFP+ (10 km avec DDM)
  • TEG-10GBS40
  • v1.0R
  • Module LC monomode 10GBASE-ER SFP+ (40 km avec DDM)
  • TEG-10GBSR
  • v2.0R
  • Module LC multi mode 10GBASE-SR SFP+ (550 m avec DDM)
  • TEG-10GECSFP
  • v1.0R
  • Adaptateur réseau SFP+ PCIe 10 Gigabits
  • TEG-10GECTX
  • v1.0R
  • Adaptateur réseau PCIe 10 Gigabits
  • TEG-160WS
  • D1.1R
  • Switch Web Smart Gigabit à 16 ports
  • TEG-160WS
  • C2.0R
  • Switch Gigabit Internet intelligent à 16 ports avec 2 logements Mini GBIC partagés
  • 12/11/2014
  • TEG-160WS
  • C1.0R
  • Switch Gigabit Internet intelligent à 16 ports avec 2 logements Mini GBIC partagés
  • 3/8/2010
  • TEG-160WS
  • B4.0R
  • 16-port 10/100/1000Mbps Gigabit Web Smart Switch
  • 2/6/2008
  • TEG-160WS
  • B1
  • Commutateur Gigabit Internet intelligent à 16 ports
  • 2/6/2008
  • TEG-160WS
  • A
  • Le Smart Switch Gigabit Web-Based de 16-ports
  • 10/2/2007
  • TEG-204WS
  • v1.0R
  • Switch Web smart Gigabit à 20 ports
  • TEG-2224WS
  • 1.0
  • Smart Switch Gigabit Web-Based de 26-ports 10/100/1000Mbps
  • 10/2/2007
  • TEG-2248WS
  • C1.0R
  • Switch web smart 10/100 Mb/s à 48 ports

Current Products Produits qui ne sont plus suivis

1539 Total des enregistrements.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Suivant »]