Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • TI-F11SFP
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial 100/1000
    Base-T to SFP Media Converter
  • TI-G102
  • v1.0R
  • 10-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-G160WS
  • v1.0R
  • 16-Port Industrial Gigabit Web Smart DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-G50
  • v1.1R
  • 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-G62
  • v1.0R
  • 6-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-G80
  • v1.0R
  • 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-IG30
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Injector
  • TI-IG60
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial 60 Watt Gigabit UPoE Injector
  • TIM-128
  • 1.0
  • ISDN TA PC Card with S/T-Interface
  • 11/13/2007
  • TIM-128/56
  • 1.0
  • ISDN TA + 56K Fax/Modem + ISDN Phone PC Card with S/T Interface
  • 11/14/2007
  • TI-M6024
  • v1.0R
  • 60 W Single Output Industrial
    DIN-Rail Power Supply
  • TI-MGBS10
  • v1.0R
  • 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (10km)
  • TI-MGBS40
  • v1.0R
  • 1000Base-EX Industrial SFP Single-Mode LC Module (40km)
  • TI-MGBSX
  • v1.1R
  • 1000Base-SX Industrial SFP Multi-Mode LC Module (550 m)
  • TI-PF11SFP
  • v1.0R
  • Industrial SFP to Gigabit PoE+ Media Converter
  • TI-PG102
  • v1.0R
  • 10-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-PG1284i
  • v1.0R
  • 12-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Layer 2+ Managed DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-PG541
  • v1.0R
  • 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-PG541i
  • v1.0R
  • 6-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ Layer 2 Managed DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-PG62
  • v1.0R
  • 6-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-PG62B
  • v1.0R
  • 6-Port Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch 12 – 56 V
  • TI-PG80
  • v1.0R
  • 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit PoE+ DIN-Rail Switch
  • TI-S12048
  • v1.0R
  • 120 W Single Output Industrial
    DIN-Rail Power Supply

Current Products Discontinued Products

1623 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   63   64   65   [Next »]