Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • TFC-1600R48
  • 1.0
  • 48V Redundant Power Supply Module
  • 9/10/2014
  • TFC-1600RP
  • 1.0
  • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module
  • TFC-2000MSC
  • 1.0R
  • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 9/10/2010
  • TFC-2000S20
  • 1.0R
  • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 3/9/2008
  • TFC-2000S50
  • 1.0R
  • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 9/1/2010
  • TFC-210MSC
  • 1.0R
  • 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Multi-Mode SC-Type Fiber Converter
  • 11/19/2010
  • TFC-210MST
  • 1.0R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode ST Fiber Converter
  • 11/17/2010
  • TFC-210S20D3
  • 1.0R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode ST Fiber Converter TX1310
  • 1/23/2009
  • TFC-210S20D5
  • 1.0R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Dual Wavelength Single Mode SC Fiber Converter TX1550
  • 1/23/2009
  • TFC-210S30
  • 1.0R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • 10/29/2008
  • TFC-FMSC
  • v2.0R
  • 100Base-T to 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • TFC-FSFP
  • v1.0R
  • 100BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter
  • TFC-GMSC
  • v2.0R
  • 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter
  • TFC-GSFP
  • v1.0R
  • 1000BASE-T to SFP Fiber Media Converter
  • TFM-560E
  • 1.0
  • 56Kbps (V.90) High Speed PCMCIA Fax Modem
  • 11/12/2007
  • TFM-560P
  • 1.0
  • igh Performance PCMCIA FaxModem
  • TFM-560PCI
  • 1.0
  • 56K (V.90) High Speed Internal Voice/Fax PCI Modem
  • 11/13/2007
  • TFM-560PCIplus
  • 1.0
  • 56K (V.90) High Speed Internal Fax PCI Modem
  • 11/13/2007
  • TFM-560R
  • 1.0
  • 56Kbps (V.90) High Speed PCMCIA Fax Modem with XpressPort
  • 11/12/2007
  • TFM-560U
  • B1.xR
  • 56K USB Data/Fax/TAM Modem
  • 5/5/2011
  • TFM-560U
  • 1.0
  • TRENDnet’s 56K (V.90) High Speed USB Fax Modem
  • 11/13/2007
  • TFM-560X
  • YO.xR
  • 56K External Data/Fax/TAM Modem
  • 11/20/2012
  • TFM-560X
  • Y0.13
  • 56K External Data/Fax/TAM Modem
  • 12/23/2014

Current Products Discontinued Products

1529 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Next »]