Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • RB-TEW-811DRU
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-812DRU
  • v2.1R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-812DRUB2K
  • 1.0
  • Wireless AC1750 Router and Two AC1200 USB Adapters Bundle (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-813DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1200 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-815DAP
  • V1.0R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Access Point (Certified Refurbished)
  • 6/2/2017
  • RB-TEW-816DRM
  • v1.0R
  • AC750 Wireless VDSL2/ADSL2+ Modem Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-817DTR
  • v1.0R
  • AC750 Wireless Travel Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-818DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1900 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-820AP
  • v1.0R
  • Wireless AC Easy-Upgrader (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-821DAP
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 Dual Band PoE Access Point (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-822DRE
  • v1.0R
  • AC1200 WiFi Range Extender (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-823DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-824DRU
  • v1.1R
  • AC1750 Dual Band Wireless Router with StreamBoost Technology (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TEW-827DRU
  • v1.0R
  • AC2600 StreamBoost MU-MIMO WiFi Router (Certified Refurbished)
  • 7/25/2017
  • RB-TFC-1000MSC
  • D1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1000S20
  • C1.0R
  • Intelligent 1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX Single-Mode SC Fiber Converter (20km/12.4miles) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-110S15
  • D3.4R
  • 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single Mode SC Fiber Converter (15KM, 9.3Miles) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1600
  • 1.0
  • 16-Bay Fiber Converter Chassis System (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFC-1600RP
  • B1.1R
  • 100-240V Redundant Power Supply Module (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TFW-H3PI
  • v1.0R
  • 3-Port FireWire PCI Adapter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-F10SC
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial 100Base-FX Multi-Mode SC Fiber Converter (2 km, 1.2 mi.) (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-F11SFP
  • v1.0R
  • Hardened Industrial 100/1000
    Base-T to SFP Media Converter (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G50
  • v1.0R
  • 5-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G62
  • v1.0R
  • 6-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch (Certified Refurbished)
  • RB-TI-G80
  • v1.0R
  • 8-Port Hardened Industrial Gigabit DIN-Rail Switch (Certified Refurbished)

Current Products Discontinued Products

1527 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Next »]