Login to My Account   Partners  
Click to change countryUnited States (change)
 
Discontinued Product

TRENDnet free product support extends for one year after the respective product is discontinued. For your convenience, TRENDnet Premium Support is available for products which are outside of their free support period. Access TRENDnet Premium Support services at www.trendnetpremiumsupport.com.


  • MODEL NUMBER

  • VERSION

  • DESCRIPTION
  • DATE
    DISCONTINUED

  • REPLACED BY

  • AVAILABILITY
  • TEG-S4M4FX
  • 1.0
  • 4-Port Multimode SC-type 100Base-FX Module
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S4M4S30
  • 1.0
  • 4-Port Single-Mode SC-type 100Base-FX Module, 30Km
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S4M8FXM
  • 1.0
  • 8-Port Multimode MT-RJ type 100Base-FX Module
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S4M8TX
  • 1.0
  • 8-Port RJ-45 10/100Mbps Module
  • 10/27/2007
  • TEG-S5
  • 1.0R
  • 5-Port Gigabit Switch
  • 2/1/2009
  • TEG-S50g
  • v4.0R
  • 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • TEG-S50g
  • V1.0R
  • 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • 12/6/2010
  • TEG-S50TXE
  • D1.0R
  • 5-Port Gigabit Switch
  • 1/20/2009
  • TEG-S50TXE
  • 1.0
  • 5-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Switch
  • 12/28/2007
  • TEG-S51SFP
  • v1.1R
  • 4-Port Gigabit Switch with SFP Slot
  • TEG-S5g
  • v3.0R
  • 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • TEG-S5g
  • v2.1R
  • 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • TEG-S5g
  • 1.0R
  • 5-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • 7/12/2011
  • TEG-S8
  • 1.0R
  • 8-Port Gigabit Switch
  • 12/17/2008
  • TEG-S80Dg
  • v1.0R
  • 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • TEG-S80Dg
  • v1.1R
  • 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • TEG-S80g
  • v3.0R
  • 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • TEG-S80g
  • v2.1R
  • 8-Port Gigabit GREENnet Switch
  • TEG-S80TX
  • 1.0
  • 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps NWay Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • 11/6/2007
  • TEG-S80TXD
  • 1.0
  • 8-Port 10/100/1000Mbps Copper Gigabit Ethernet Switch
  • 10/29/2007

Current Products Discontinued Products

1527 Total Records.   Page:  [« Prev]   1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10   11   12   13   14   15   16   17   18   19   20   21   22   23   24   25   26   27   28   29   30   31   32   33   34   35   36   37   38   39   40   41   42   43   44   45   46   47   48   49   50   51   52   53   54   55   56   57   58   59   60   61   62   [Next »]